• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

Jeirdus 20M 20Meters 65ft ST to ST Duplex 10Gb OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 Multimode ST-ST - B07BWJ4HXC

  • Model: B07BWJ4HXC
  • 674 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Jeirdus 20M 20Meters 65ft ST to ST Duplex 10Gb OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 Multimode ST-ST - B07BWJ4HXC
    • Jeirdus 10 pack OS1 OS2 FC/FC FC to FC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Female to Female connector Single mode FC-FC Fiber Coupler Adapter 10pcs/lot - B07DFM2QPS
    • YIWENTEC DVI 24+1 Male to Male Optical Fiber Cable Computer Source Projectors Tvs Display Engineering Aluminum Alloy HD 1080P Cable (15M) - B07SR89Z9D
    • Jeirdus 300M LC to ST Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 300Meters 985ft LC-ST - B07D98PS62
    • Jeirdus 10 Meters 33ft SC to FC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-mode 9/125 SC-FC - B0796X2L9Q
    • Jeirdus 15Meters 49ft LC to SC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125 LC-SC - B07B4GWCCK

£71.34  £22.47
Save: 68% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



Jeirdus 20M 20Meters 65ft ST to ST Duplex 10Gb OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 Multimode ST-ST - B07BWJ4HXC

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • ◆KEY SPEC - 20 Meters,ST/PC-ST/PC,Duplex,OM4 10G/40G,Multimode,50/125,3.00mm Diameter

  • ◆ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL -Flexible and Environmentally friendly PVC/ LSZH plastic cover, PBT plastic connetor,excellent Corning glass core,imported ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability.( the usage count is more than 1,000 times) .

  • ★ WIDELY USED - OM4 fiber patch cable has an aqua color jacket with a 3 mm diameter,using to link 10G speed equipment. OM4 cables have a 1500 MHz-km bandwidth and a 2.3dB/km maximum attenuation at 850 nm light sources. They also have a 500 MHz-km bandwidth and a 0.6dB/km maximum attenuation at a 1300 nm wavelength.

  • ◆HIGH MANUFACTURE STANDARD--Using corners pressurized grinder and lapping process of SEIKO JAPAN, the core and mortise is no offset and the end face with no gap, no spots, no scratches and no depression. The One-Time Pass Rate of 3D Interferometer is up to 98%, conforming International IEC Standard.all products are 100% inspected.

  • Size Name:20M/65ft  |  Colour:ST-ST

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 20M 20Meters 65ft ST to ST Duplex 10Gb OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 Multimode ST-ST - B07BWJ4HXC

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png